SERIE A 2018-19

2018-2019 Italian séries A Pos Team ns HW HD HL HF HA AW ad AL AF AA W ns L F A GD Pts PPG
1Juventus38154039131324311728647030+40902.36
2Napoli38134241161135332024777436+38792.07
3Atalanta38105436191045412720997746+31691.81
4Inter Milan3811532710946302320995632+24691.81
5AC Milan38124331177752419191185536+19681.78
6AS Roma38125243266762322181286547+18661.73
7Torino381225321941322018161575237+15631.65
8Lazio3895536258382021178135646+10591.55
9Sampdoria38102728165683235158156051+9531.39
10Bologna389462822271020341111164856-8441.15
11Sassuolo38510433334692027916135360-7431.13
12Udinese388562222351117311110173953-14431.13
13SPAL38577202662112430119184456-12421.10
14Parma385771825541023361011174060-20411.07
15Cagliari388652320251213341011173654-18411.07
16Fiorentina3859525193882226817134745+2411.07
17Genoa38685212226111835814163957-18381.00
18Empoli38937333015131840108205069-19381.00
19Frosinone381612143844111531510232969-40250.65
20Chievo381711143717111138214222575-50170.44

Vous lisez ce: Serie a 2018-19

2018-2019 Italian séries A (Home) Pos Team p W ré L F A GD Pts PPG
1Juventus1915403913+26492.58
2Napoli1913424116+25432.26
3AS Roma1912524326+17412.16
4AC Milan1912433117+14402.11
5Inter Milan1911532710+17382.00
6Torino1912253219+13382.00
7Atalanta1910543619+17351.84
8Sampdoria1910272816+12321.68
9Lazio199553625+11321.68
10Bologna199462822+6311.63
11Empoli199373330+3301.58
12Cagliari198652320+3301.58
13Udinese198562222+0291.53
14Genoa196852122-1261.37
15Sassuolo1951043333+0251.32
16Fiorentina195952519+6241.26
17SPAL195772026-6221.16
18Parma195771825-7221.16
19Chievo1917111437-23100.53
20Frosinone1916121438-2490.47

2018-2019 Italian serie A (Away) Pos Team p W d L F A GD Pts PPG
1Juventus1913243117+14412.16
2Napoli1911353320+13361.89
3Atalanta1910454127+14341.79
4Inter Milan199463023+7311.63
5AC Milan197752419+5281.47
6Lazio198382021-1271.42
7Torino1941322018+2251.32
8AS Roma196762322+1251.32
9Sampdoria195683235-3211.11
10SPAL1962112430-6201.05
11Parma1954102336-13191.00
12Sassuolo194692027-7180.95
13Fiorentina193882226-4170.89
14Frosinone1944111531-16160.84
15Udinese1935111731-14140.74
16Bologna1927102034-14130.68
17Genoa1926111835-17120.63
18Cagliari1925121334-21110.58
19Chievo1917111138-27100.53
20Empoli1915131840-2280.42

2018-2019 Italian serie A (Overall) Pos Team p W ré L F A GD Pts PPG
1Juventus3828647030+40902.36
2Napoli3824777436+38792.07
3Atalanta3820997746+31691.81
4Inter Milan3820995632+24691.81
5AC Milan38191185536+19681.78
6AS Roma38181286547+18661.73
7Torino38161575237+15631.65
8Lazio38178135646+10591.55
9Sampdoria38158156051+9531.39
10Bologna381111164856-8441.15
11Sassuolo38916135360-7431.13
12Udinese381110173953-14431.13
13SPAL38119184456-12421.10
14Parma381011174060-20411.07
15Cagliari381011173654-18411.07
16Fiorentina38817134745+2411.07
17Genoa38814163957-18381.00
18Empoli38108205069-19381.00
19Frosinone38510232969-40250.65
20Chievo38214222575-50170.44

Voir plus: Comment Créer Une Sonnerie Iphone Avec Itunes, Créer Une Sonnerie Iphone Depuis Itunes

Forum LatestThread TitlePostsLatest Post
National feat Leago19LH27/11 10:14
Prediction Thread en v Boreham lumber (H)55Mallyner27/11 10:06
Boreham Wood jeu at risk??68Poojah27/11 10:04
Beat thé Clock ,,, v Boreham Wood38Mallyner27/11 10:02
Do ventilateur still buy feat programmes ?7aldi_0127/11 09:40
Town ventilateurs in LA?39WOZOFGRIMSBY27/11 01:01
Women’s team63WOZOFGRIMSBY26/11 22:02
"Time à la a échanger between thé sticks?".70Abdul1926/11 20:37
Half time to increase to 25 mins?18TownSNAFU526/11 18:00
Ryan Sears108diehardmariner26/11 12:10

2021-2022 - ligue Tables Results/Fixtures ligue Fixtures squad Stats dessus Shearyoutube.comrers Previews profiles Stopwatch league Form Guide accentue Tables reserves Youth POM

Voir plus: Pétrole : Le Prix Du Baril De Pétrole En 2008, Nouveau Record, Avec Un Baril Au

Season - 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 results Db Oppo Ladder
&hearyoutube.compy; hearyoutube.hearyoutube.comm Ltd 2021, part de hearyoutube.hearyoutube.comm.net group| Terms et hearyoutube.comnditions| Disclaimer| site Privacy policy
*